COMISIÓN DIRECTIVA CAMEM

            PERIODO                        2019-2021          

PRESIDENTE            Celia Mabel Kozachik (hoteleríaturismo)                                                                            
VICEPRESIDENTE   Patricia Durán (hoteleriaturismo)                                                                        
VICEPRESIDENTE   Mariela Bys (comercio)                                                              
VICEPRESIDENTE   Nélida María Krijanovsky de Madelaire (comunicación-comercio)                                                                        
SECRETARIA            Silvia Haydée Caballero (CPN servicios)                                                               
PROSECRETARIA    Rosario Delgado (servicios)                                                                      
TESORERA               Liliana Beatriz Valdez (servicios)                                                             
PRO TESORERA     Rosana Spaciuk (comercio-servicios)                         

VOCALES PRIMERA        Lidia Gisela Avelli (Agro)                                                                            
VOCAL SEGUNDA           Mónica Lilián Fernandez (industria-comercio)                                                                 
VOCAL TERCERA              Carlota Stockar ( servicios-turismo)                                                                      
VOCAL SUPLENTE 1:       Andrea Lenczinski (Agro)                                                                          
VOCAL SUPLENTE 2:       Lucia Gohringer (comercio)       

TRIBUNAL DE HONOR                                                                                 

Titular 1:              Adriana Bahniuk (comercio-servicios)                                                                 
Titular 2:              Gladys Beatriz Escobar (industria)                                                                         
Titular 3:              Gardenia Cristina Arce (profesional servicios)                                                                 
Suplente 1:        Julia Isabel Acosta Azoya (servicios)                                                                     
Suplente 2:        Estela Teresita Soto (antropóloga)                                                                       

COMISIÓN REVISORA DE CUENTAS                                                                                     

Titular 1               Sofía Bogado (servicios)                                                                            
Titular 2               Diana Elisabeth Espínola (servicios-comercio)                                                                 
Suplente:            Teresa del Rosario Rodríguez (servicios)